Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Twin |
|
| Location: Prattville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:886337912 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 22:35:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,160 | |
| Rank: | 641 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (556.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0954 (0.1007*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 608 (556*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 180 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Twin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 478 | 0 | 478.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 78 | 0 | 78.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 170 | 30.58% | 33 | 58.93% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 102 | 18.35% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 85 | 15.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 55 | 9.89% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 51 | 9.17% | 7 | 12.50% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 5.94% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 3.60% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.26% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,504 | 590 | 23,974 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 39.2% | 40.6 | 94.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 100 | 15 | 1,619 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.0% | 107.9 | 33.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 30 | 783 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 26.1 | 23.3 |
| 4 | 105 | 34 | 1,508 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.4% | 44.4 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 69 | 18 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 35.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 560 | 16.1% | 62.7% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 3 | 26 | 19.2% | 80.8% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 78 | 14.03% | 0 | % | 78.00 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 71 | 12.77% | 0 | % | 71.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 51 | 9.17% | 0 | % | 51.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 50 | 8.99% | 0 | % | 50.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 180 | 32.37% | 0 | % | 180.00 | 35 | 62.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 126 | 22.66% | 0 | % | 126.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 556 | 100.00% | 0 | 556.0000 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1007 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
527 | 94.78% | 0 | % | 527.00 | 50 | 89.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.26% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Twin


Rochelle
Ellis
infected