Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JetDeck |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:89677601 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 20:39:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:25:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 8,236 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 175.4167 (175.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0577 (0.0478*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 243 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 4,210 (879*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JetDeck's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 290 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 50.00% | 576 | 4 | 144.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 250 | 0 | 250.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 53 | 1 | 53.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 508 | 57.79% | 22 | 52.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 160 | 18.20% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 6.94% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 36 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.07% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 25 | 2.84% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.73% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 1.71% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.48% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 960 | 88 | 11,877 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.2% | 135.0 | 96.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 285 | 14 | 1,371 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.9% | 97.9 | 71.3 |
| 3 | 122 | 3 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 129.3 | 122.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 1 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 131.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 169 | 40 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 16 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.0% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 187 | 58 | 1,847 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 6.6% | 67.2% | 26.2% |
| 2 | 58 | 27.6% | 55.2% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 40 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% |
| 5 | 16 | 0.0% | 43.8% | 56.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 8 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 70 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 50 | 5.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 49 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 39 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 38 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 38 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 68 | 7.74% | 2 | 40.00% | 34.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 33 | 3.75% | 1 | 20.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 240 | 27.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 240.00 | 7 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 201 | 22.87% | 1 | 20.00% | 201.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c5m5_bridge | 20 | 2.28% | 1 | 20.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | c8m3_sewers | 20 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 879 | 100.00% | 5 | 175.8000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0478 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JetDeck

Nick
Rochelle
Louis
infected