Player Information| Player Profile |
|
edwinrodelvi |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:714347607 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 06:23:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:29:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 11,307 | |
| Rank: | 68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 431.3077 (86.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0585 (0.0658*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 328 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 5,607 (517*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 396 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
edwinrodelvi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 143 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 495 | 4 | 123.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 210 | 40.62% | 12 | 35.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 99 | 19.15% | 11 | 32.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 73 | 14.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 72 | 13.93% | 10 | 29.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 39 | 7.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 2.32% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 786 | 300 | 13,154 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.2% | 43.8 | 262.0 | |
| 2 | 120 | 76 | 674 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 63.3% | 8.9 | 40.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 108 | 25 | 5,408 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 216.3 | 54.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 26 | 10 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 288 | 19.4% | 59.7% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 68 | 20.6% | 70.6% | 8.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 25 | 8.0% | 84.0% | 8.0% |
| 4 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 96 | 18.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 10 | 29.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 44 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 170 | 32.88% | 4 | 66.67% | 42.50 | 13 | 38.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 23 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 162 | 31.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 22 | 4.26% | 2 | 33.33% | 11.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 517 | 100.00% | 6 | 86.1667 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0658 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
487 | 94.20% | 2 | 33.33% | 243.50 | 33 | 97.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.16% | 1 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
edwinrodelvi

Francis
Ellis
infected