Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nakimushi |
|
| Location: New York, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:928907593 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:22:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,549 | |
| Rank: | 1,175 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 152.0000 (152.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 304 (304*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nakimushi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 99 | 32.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 89 | 29.28% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 15.46% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 8.55% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 21 | 6.91% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 4.61% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 175 | 8 | 1,260 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.6% | 157.5 | 43.8 | |
| 2 | 45 | 35 | 396 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 77.8% | 11.3 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 11 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 20.7 | 39.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 5 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.9% | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 8.6% | 65.7% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 72 | 23.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 68 | 22.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 65 | 21.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 41 | 13.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 10.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 6 | 1.97% | 2 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 19 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 304 | 100.00% | 2 | 152.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nakimushi


Nick
infected