Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HAITHAM |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:904367604 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 14:57:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,875 | |
| Rank: | 820 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 102.8000 (93.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0545 (0.0466*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 514 (279*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HAITHAM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HAITHAM | 0d 00:16:36h | 2026-08-29 14:57:56 | 279 | 3 | 93.00 | 13 | 0.05 | 0 | 32.0% |
| 2 | El MaƱocal | 0d 00:22:11h | 2026-08-01 17:39:31 | 235 | 2 | 117.50 | 15 | 0.06 | 0 | 26.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 53 | 2 | 26.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 187 | 1 | 187.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 39 | 0 | 39.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 37.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 88 | 31.54% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 24 | 8.60% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 6.45% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 5.02% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.36 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 104 | 52 | 1,041 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 20.0 | 26.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 5 | 307 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 61.4 | 39.0 |
| 3 | 44 | 27 | 536 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.4% | 19.9 | 44.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 134 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 14.6% | 73.2% | 12.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 22 | 9.1% | 68.2% | 22.7% |
| 3 | 17 | 0.0% | 76.5% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 226 | 81.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 75.33 | 8 | 61.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 39 | 13.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 187 | 67.03% | 1 | 187.0000 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.0321 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 78 | 27.96% | 2 | 39.0000 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.0256 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 14 | 5.02% | 0 | 14.0000 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.3571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HAITHAM


Ellis
Nick
Bill
infected