Player Information| Player Profile |
|
de kuraaaa |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:846720970 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 15:47:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,982 | |
| Rank: | 751 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.7500 (278.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0921 (0.1115*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 452.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 662 (278*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
de kuraaaa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | de kuraaaa | 0d 00:21:40h | 2026-08-10 15:56:52 | 278 | 1 | 278.00 | 31 | 0.11 | 0 | 38.5% |
| 2 | mert123 | 0d 00:37:58h | 2026-07-31 22:25:44 | 384 | 7 | 54.86 | 30 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 25 | 0 | 25.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 115 | 0 | 115.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 138 | 1 | 138.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 71 | 25.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 63 | 22.66% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 55 | 19.78% | 15 | 48.39% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 50 | 17.99% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.91% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 1.08% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 445 | 155 | 2,479 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.8% | 16.0 | 445.0 |
| 2 | 676 | 332 | 5,059 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.1% | 15.2 | 676.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 183 | 33 | 2,019 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.0% | 61.2 | 183.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 257 | 27.2% | 44.0% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 130 | 26.2% | 48.5% | 25.4% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 33 | 24.2% | 60.6% | 15.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 60 | 21.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 55 | 19.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 25 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 138 | 49.64% | 1 | 100.00% | 138.00 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 253 | 91.01% | 1 | 253.0000 | 28 | 90.32% | 0.1107 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 25 | 8.99% | 0 | 25.0000 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.1200 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
de kuraaaa


Nick
Francis
Ellis
infected