Player Information| Player Profile |
|
oni. |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:733967317 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 11:26:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:41:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 31,795 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 66.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1052.0000 (1312.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0217 (0.0305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 88.0% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 320 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 14,728 (1,312*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,762 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
oni.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 272 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | oni. | 0d 01:37:58h | 2026-10-16 11:32:32 | 6,942 | 4 | 1,736 | 124 | 0.02 | 0 | 57.7% |
| 2 | ArManDay | 0d 02:03:09h | 2026-07-17 20:45:32 | 7,786 | 10 | 778.60 | 196 | 0.03 | 0 | 115.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 919 | 1 | 919.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 393 | 0 | 393.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 798 | 60.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 210 | 16.01% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 93 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 75 | 5.72% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 60 | 4.57% | 9 | 22.50% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.90% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.07% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 4 | 10.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.30% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 762 | 297 | 33,894 | 3 | 20 | 20.0000 | 39.0% | 114.1 | 38.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 291 | 5,950 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 269.4% | 20.4 | 27.0 |
| 3 | 39 | 26 | 462 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 17.8 | 39.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 35 | 68 | 729 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 194.3% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 277 | 7.2% | 81.9% | 10.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 276 | 7.6% | 80.8% | 11.6% |
| 3 | 26 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 919 | 70.05% | 1 | 100.00% | 919.00 | 23 | 57.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 393 | 29.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 393.00 | 17 | 42.50% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,312 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,312 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0305 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,229 | 93.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,229 | 37 | 94.87% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.61% | 1 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
oni.

Louis
Bill
infected