Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Patrick Bateman |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:49024623 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:43:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:12:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 13,276 | |
| Rank: | 61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2076.0000 (4268.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0276 (0.0157*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 172 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 6,228 (4,268*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 731 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Patrick Bateman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 272 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 18 times | 90 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 207 | 0 | 207.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 2,049 | 0 | 2,049 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,469 | 0 | 1,469 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 543 | 0 | 543.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,681 | 39.39% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,450 | 33.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 531 | 12.44% | 39 | 58.21% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 466 | 10.92% | 11 | 16.42% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.87% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 13 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,524 | 630 | 55,301 | 11 | 62 | 62.0000 | 25.0% | 87.8 | 40.7 |
| 2 | 443 | 371 | 7,002 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 83.7% | 18.9 | 147.7 | |
| 3 | 16 | 5 | 630 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 126.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 120 | 28 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.3% | 4.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 560 | 18.0% | 71.6% | 10.4% |
| 2 | 154 | 15.6% | 65.6% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 938 | 21.98% | 0 | % | 938.00 | 11 | 16.42% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 793 | 18.58% | 0 | % | 793.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 621 | 14.55% | 0 | % | 621.00 | 11 | 16.42% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 475 | 11.13% | 0 | % | 475.00 | 10 | 14.93% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 400 | 9.37% | 0 | % | 400.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 381 | 8.93% | 0 | % | 381.00 | 11 | 16.42% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 357 | 8.36% | 0 | % | 357.00 | 10 | 14.93% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 303 | 7.10% | 0 | % | 303.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 4,061 | 95.15% | 0 | 4,061 | 59 | 88.06% | 0.0145 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 207 | 4.85% | 0 | 207.0000 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.0386 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,173 | 97.77% | 0 | % | 4,173 | 54 | 80.60% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 13.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Patrick Bateman


Rochelle
Louis
Coach
Bill
infected