Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bwXstr001 |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629943146 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 20:52:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,317 | |
| Rank: | 564 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 147.0000 (83.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0694 (0.0916*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 735 (415*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bwXstr001's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bwXstr001 | 0d 00:12:42h | 2026-08-30 21:02:23 | 83 | 0 | 83.00 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 2 | Clarence Callahan | 0d 00:23:14h | 2026-08-27 22:18:43 | 296 | 2 | 148.00 | 28 | 0.09 | 0 | 38.2% |
| 3 | PPgang | 0d 00:06:09h | 2026-08-16 15:38:22 | 36 | 3 | 12.00 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 18.2% |
| 4 | ffSANCHO | 0d 00:19:51h | 2026-07-19 22:23:48 | 320 | 0 | 320.00 | 13 | 0.04 | 0 | 8.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 174 | 2 | 87.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 43 | 1 | 43.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 153 | 2 | 76.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 133 | 32.05% | 22 | 57.89% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 111 | 26.75% | 7 | 18.42% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 53 | 12.77% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 45 | 10.84% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 6.27% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.17% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 425 | 111 | 15,004 | 4 | 21 | 21.0000 | 26.1% | 135.2 | 20.2 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 795 | 132 | 3,011 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 16.6% | 22.8 | 53.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 484 | 57 | 4,427 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 11.8% | 77.7 | 40.3 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 179 | 118 | 2,069 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.9% | 17.5 | 35.8 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 16 | 422 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 26.4 | 16.0 |
| 6 | 28 | 11 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 118 | 19.5% | 70.3% | 10.2% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 114 | 18.4% | 74.6% | 7.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 97 | 22.7% | 69.1% | 8.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 50 | 8.0% | 68.0% | 24.0% |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 153 | 36.87% | 2 | 40.00% | 76.50 | 23 | 60.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 45 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 38 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 36 | 8.67% | 3 | 60.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 118 | 28.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 296 | 71.33% | 2 | 148.0000 | 28 | 73.68% | 0.0946 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 83 | 20.00% | 0 | 83.0000 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.0843 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 36 | 8.67% | 3 | 12.0000 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.0833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
355 | 85.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 355.00 | 27 | 79.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 2.65% | 1 | 20.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bwXstr001

Rochelle
Nick
Zoey
Francis
infected