Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ERolfe03 |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:139260114 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 23:21:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 2,331 | |
| Rank: | 434 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.0000 (461.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0619 (0.0629*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 888 (461*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 366 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ERolfe03's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
3 times | 60.00% | 61 | 0 | 61.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
2 times | 40.00% | 400 | 1 | 400.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 200 | 43.38% | 16 | 55.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 98 | 21.26% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 62 | 13.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 34 | 7.38% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 28 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 3.90% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.39 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 629 | 56 | 1,071 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.9% | 19.1 | 157.3 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 135 | 3,177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 293.5% | 23.5 | 46.0 |
| 3 | 19 | 14 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.7% | 14.4 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 135 | 4.4% | 77.0% | 18.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 20 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 211 | 45.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 211.00 | 13 | 44.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 148 | 32.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 11 | 37.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 102 | 22.13% | 1 | 100.00% | 102.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 461 | 100.00% | 1 | 461.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0629 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ERolfe03

Zoey
Louis
infected