Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TreSky. | haven-official.com |
|
| Location: Southsea, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50135 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 00:52:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:37:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 11,376 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 138.2826 (103.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0456 (0.0356*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 507.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 290 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 6,361 (927*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 445 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TreSky. | haven-official.com's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 139 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 194 times | -582 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 22 times | 66 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 8 times | 40 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
6 times | 28.57% | 216 | 1 | 216.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
4 times | 19.05% | 515 | 7 | 73.57 | |
| 3 | Francis |
3 times | 14.29% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
3 times | 14.29% | 114 | 0 | 114.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 9.52% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.76% | 22 | 0 | 22.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 4.76% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
1 times | 4.76% | 31 | 0 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 291 | 31.39% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 211 | 22.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 192 | 20.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 71 | 7.66% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 56 | 6.04% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 39 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 2.05% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 19 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.54% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 986 | 234 | 3,558 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.7% | 15.2 | 493.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 377 | 20 | 441 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 22.1 | 377.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 60 | 126 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 210.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 50 | 201 | 2,979 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 402.0% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 215 | 20.9% | 56.3% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 201 | 10.0% | 75.6% | 14.4% | |
| 3 | 68 | 1.5% | 98.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 11.8% | 35.3% | 52.9% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 85 | 9.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 13 | 39.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 362 | 39.05% | 6 | 66.67% | 60.33 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 57 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 111 | 11.97% | 2 | 22.22% | 55.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 31 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 24 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 229 | 24.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 229.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c10m1_caves | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 0.22% | 1 | 11.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c8m2_subway | 12 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 497 | 53.61% | 8 | 62.1250 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.0101 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 216 | 23.30% | 0 | 216.0000 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.0185 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 101 | 10.90% | 0 | 101.0000 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.0990 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 86 | 9.28% | 0 | 86.0000 | 13 | 39.39% | 0.1512 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 12 | 1.29% | 0 | 12.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 12 | 1.29% | 0 | 12.0000 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.0833 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 2 | 0.22% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
843 | 90.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 843.00 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | witch |
7 | 0.76% | 6 | 66.67% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TreSky. | haven-official.com


Coach
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Rochelle
Zoey
Tank
Bill
infected