Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(2)Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(2)Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 02:21:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 07:13:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8547 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,335 (694*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,562 (866*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(2)Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 694 times | 17,350 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 575 | 82.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 90 | 12.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 9 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.23% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 13 | 1.87% | 3 | 0.35% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 4 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 37 | 5.33% | 11 | 1.27% | 3.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c10m2_drainage | 3 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 187 | 26.95% | 84 | 9.70% | 2.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 4 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 4 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c10m1_caves | 2 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 5.19% | 2 | 0.23% | 18.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 11 | 1.59% | 6 | 0.69% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 15 | 2.16% | 9 | 1.04% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c8m1_apartment | 5 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.35% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c7m3_port | 3 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c12m2_traintunnel | 19 | 2.74% | 13 | 1.50% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c12m3_bridge | 8 | 1.15% | 6 | 0.69% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c12m1_hilltop | 4 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.35% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c9m1_alleys | 9 | 1.30% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c3m1_plankcountry | 42 | 6.05% | 34 | 3.93% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c1m3_mall | 12 | 1.73% | 10 | 1.15% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c7m2_barge | 6 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c11m3_garage | 9 | 1.30% | 9 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c14m2_lighthouse | 3 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c2m4_barns | 12 | 1.73% | 15 | 1.73% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c12m5_cornfield | 7 | 1.01% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c3m2_swamp | 7 | 1.01% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c5m4_quarter | 6 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.92% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c1m4_atrium | 47 | 6.77% | 66 | 7.62% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 14 | 2.02% | 21 | 2.42% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c4m1_milltown_a | 6 | 0.86% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c3m4_plantation | 17 | 2.45% | 33 | 3.81% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c11m5_runway | 4 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c5m3_cemetery | 18 | 2.59% | 37 | 4.27% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 14 | 2.02% | 32 | 3.70% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c8m2_subway | 6 | 0.86% | 14 | 1.62% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 6 | 0.86% | 14 | 1.62% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | c11m4_terminal | 7 | 1.01% | 17 | 1.96% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | c2m1_highway | 18 | 2.59% | 48 | 5.54% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c8m4_interior | 14 | 2.02% | 41 | 4.73% | 0.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | c8m5_rooftop | 2 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.69% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 1 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.35% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c2m5_concert | 9 | 1.30% | 28 | 3.23% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | c5m2_park | 11 | 1.59% | 35 | 4.04% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c6m1_riverbank | 2 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.81% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | c10m5_houseboat | 6 | 0.86% | 27 | 3.12% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c11m2_offices | 14 | 2.02% | 132 | 15.24% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 0.14% | 13 | 1.50% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c6m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 49 | c12m4_barn | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 50 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 51 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 52 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 489 | 70.46% | 334 | 1.4641 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 203 | 29.25% | 531 | 0.3823 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EroTexas |
34 | 4.90% | 13 | 1.50% | 2.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Rochelle |
33 | 4.76% | 12 | 1.39% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Ellis |
27 | 3.89% | 10 | 1.15% | 2.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Centbox |
25 | 3.60% | 3 | 0.35% | 8.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Nick |
24 | 3.46% | 14 | 1.62% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Xir |
23 | 3.31% | 15 | 1.73% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Coach |
22 | 3.17% | 18 | 2.08% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Louis |
22 | 3.17% | 9 | 1.04% | 2.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Francis |
22 | 3.17% | 8 | 0.92% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Dejalovee98 |
21 | 3.03% | 15 | 1.73% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | FURKHAN |
20 | 2.88% | 9 | 1.04% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ByNight61 |
16 | 2.31% | 12 | 1.39% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Bill |
16 | 2.31% | 11 | 1.27% | 1.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dikkebmw |
14 | 2.02% | 15 | 1.73% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Zoey |
12 | 1.73% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Lucky69 |
11 | 1.59% | 6 | 0.69% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | _Stromns_ |
11 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ωηιτε |
8 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Mr Freeman |
7 | 1.01% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | G_Monkey1 |
6 | 0.86% | 42 | 4.85% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Ren |
6 | 0.86% | 17 | 1.96% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Potatoes4Life |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | otmorozok228 |
6 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | joss33 |
6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ♥ 美月 |
5 | 0.72% | 220 | 25.40% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | HossDelgado420 |
5 | 0.72% | 89 | 10.28% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | b0bs |
5 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.92% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jpscaffidi |
5 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | N.Hale |
5 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.35% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | EL BAKIVOIDE |
5 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.23% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Bazaar |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ȒẔƝὋVツ |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(2)Tank


Tank
EroTexas
Centbox
Dejalovee98
dikkebmw
Lucky69
_Stromns_
Potatoes4Life
otmorozok228
♥ 美月
b0bs
N.Hale