Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Monareng_TK |
|
| Location: Pretoria, South Africa | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:843036748 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:52:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 306 ms (Latency: 153 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 2,242 | |
| Rank: | 604 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 96.2500 (96.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1351 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 459.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (104*) | |
| Kills: | 770 (770*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Monareng_TK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 104 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 585 | 4 | 146.25 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 185 | 4 | 46.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 129 | 16.75% | 5 | 4.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 91 | 11.82% | 30 | 28.85% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 81 | 10.52% | 10 | 9.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 75 | 9.74% | 10 | 9.62% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 74 | 9.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 71 | 9.22% | 16 | 15.38% | 0.23 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 6.62% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 43 | 5.58% | 10 | 9.62% | 0.23 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 42 | 5.45% | 15 | 14.42% | 0.36 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 28 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 2.21% | 2 | 1.92% | 0.12 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 15 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 2 | 1.92% | 0.18 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,143 | 46 | 378 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.0% | 8.2 | 571.5 |
| 2 | 207 | 7 | 922 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 131.7 | 103.5 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 550 | 34 | 936 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 27.5 | 550.0 |
| 4 | 521 | 221 | 7,244 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.4% | 32.8 | 521.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 127 | 17 | 1,350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.4% | 79.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 119 | 99 | 3,335 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.2% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 26.1% | 43.3% | 30.6% | |
| 2 | 99 | 31.3% | 42.4% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 5.7% | 71.4% | 22.9% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 33 | 15.2% | 48.5% | 36.4% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 65 | 8.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 10 | 9.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 185 | 24.03% | 4 | 50.00% | 46.25 | 12 | 11.54% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 520 | 67.53% | 4 | 50.00% | 130.00 | 82 | 78.85% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 585 | 75.97% | 4 | 146.2500 | 92 | 88.46% | 0.1573 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 185 | 24.03% | 4 | 46.2500 | 12 | 11.54% | 0.0649 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Monareng_TK


Rochelle
Nick
infected