Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jpscaffidi |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:214487811 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 04:15:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:01:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 19,877 | |
| Rank: | 53 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 238.2791 (145.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0204 (0.0231*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 209 (124*) | |
| Kills: | 10,246 (5,367*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 599 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jpscaffidi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2254 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 208 times | -624 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 124 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 114 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 31 times | 93 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 27 times | 81 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 21 times | 63 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 18 times | 54 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 10 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 9 times | -45 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 6 times | 12 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 37 times | -925 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 40.00% | 2,206 | 23 | 95.91 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 20.00% | 1,812 | 2 | 906.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 20.00% | 656 | 5 | 131.20 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 10.00% | 685 | 0 | 685.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 10.00% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3,219 | 59.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,328 | 24.74% | 81 | 65.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 421 | 7.84% | 37 | 29.84% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 145 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 134 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 40 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 14 | 0.26% | 2 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.81% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 8,143 | 1,088 | 81,004 | 11 | 65 | 65.0000 | 13.4% | 74.5 | 125.3 |
| 2 | 298 | 915 | 12,806 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 307.0% | 14.0 | 59.6 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 239 | 81 | 6,105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 75.4 | 239.0 |
| 4 | 642 | 333 | 5,541 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.9% | 16.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 31 | 1,468 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.9% | 47.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 86 | 3,676 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.7% | 42.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 41 | 4 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 68.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 98 | 36 | 1,252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.7% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 941 | 14.5% | 65.0% | 20.5% |
| 2 | 905 | 19.7% | 62.9% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 333 | 13.5% | 73.0% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 86 | 14.0% | 69.8% | 16.3% |
| 5 | 35 | 22.9% | 40.0% | 37.1% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 32 | 21.9% | 28.1% | 50.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 96 | 1.79% | 1 | 2.70% | 96.00 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 82 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 80 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 80 | 1.49% | 1 | 2.70% | 80.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 795 | 14.81% | 1 | 2.70% | 795.00 | 12 | 9.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 759 | 14.14% | 1 | 2.70% | 759.00 | 8 | 6.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 137 | 2.55% | 2 | 5.41% | 68.50 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 131 | 2.44% | 2 | 5.41% | 65.50 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 528 | 9.84% | 1 | 2.70% | 528.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c11m4_terminal | 442 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 442.00 | 10 | 8.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 310 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 310.00 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c11m5_runway | 233 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 233.00 | 10 | 8.06% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 153 | 2.85% | 7 | 18.92% | 21.86 | 8 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 4 | 0.07% | 2 | 5.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 197 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 197.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | c4m1_milltown_a | 191 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c8m5_rooftop | 191 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 138 | 2.57% | 1 | 2.70% | 138.00 | 12 | 9.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | c3m3_shantytown | 480 | 8.94% | 4 | 10.81% | 120.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 220 | 4.10% | 2 | 5.41% | 110.00 | 9 | 7.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | c8m3_sewers | 101 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | c11m3_garage | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | c5m2_park | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c5m3_cemetery | 1 | 0.02% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,346 | 99.61% | 16 | 334.1250 | 124 | 100.00% | 0.0232 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 21 | 0.39% | 21 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,222 | 97.30% | 1 | 2.70% | 5,222 | 109 | 87.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
22 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
21 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
20 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
18 | 0.34% | 1 | 2.70% | 18.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
17 | 0.32% | 11 | 29.73% | 1.55 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Tank |
7 | 0.13% | 3 | 8.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(2)Tank |
5 | 0.09% | 5 | 13.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jpscaffidi


Nick
Rochelle
Bill
Zoey
Ellis
infected