Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VoidTheDemon12 |
|
| Location: Port Huron, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:565303448 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 20:39:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:42:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 5,852 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 221.4167 (242.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1095 (0.0880*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.5% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 291 (149*) | |
| Kills: | 2,657 (1,694*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 255 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VoidTheDemon12's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 149 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 743 | 43.86% | 126 | 84.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 688 | 40.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 98 | 5.79% | 11 | 7.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 2.89% | 4 | 2.68% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 41 | 2.42% | 5 | 3.36% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 12 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,018 | 689 | 18,059 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 67.7% | 26.2 | 27.5 | |
| 2 | 88 | 41 | 1,460 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.6% | 35.6 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 119 | 8 | 561 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.7% | 70.1 | 59.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 62 | 15 | 864 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 57.6 | 62.0 |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 556 | 11.0% | 68.7% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 33 | 24.2% | 66.7% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 0.0% | 73.3% | 26.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 76 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 14 | 9.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 52 | 3.07% | 1 | 14.29% | 52.00 | 7 | 4.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 362 | 21.37% | 1 | 14.29% | 362.00 | 37 | 24.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 52 | 3.07% | 2 | 28.57% | 26.00 | 4 | 2.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 253 | 14.94% | 1 | 14.29% | 253.00 | 8 | 5.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 224 | 13.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 224.00 | 23 | 15.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 198 | 11.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 198.00 | 11 | 7.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 189 | 11.16% | 1 | 14.29% | 189.00 | 11 | 7.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 149 | 8.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 22 | 14.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 111 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 11 | 7.38% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,694 | 100.00% | 7 | 242.0000 | 149 | 100.00% | 0.0880 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,627 | 96.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,627 | 147 | 98.66% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
15 | 0.89% | 1 | 14.29% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.89% | 1 | 14.29% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 14.29% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | witch |
6 | 0.35% | 3 | 42.86% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VoidTheDemon12


Rochelle
infected