Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 19:44:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 04:01:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7166 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,486 (407*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,260 (671*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 407 times | 10,175 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 347 | 85.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 58 | 14.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 12 | 2.95% | 3 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 4 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 4 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 8 | 1.97% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 19 | 4.67% | 8 | 1.19% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 5 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 3 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 11 | 2.70% | 8 | 1.19% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 14 | 3.44% | 11 | 1.64% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c10m4_mainstreet | 5 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c9m2_lots | 6 | 1.47% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c7m3_port | 10 | 2.46% | 10 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c11m3_garage | 3 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c11m5_runway | 2 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 19 | 4.67% | 20 | 2.98% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c11m2_offices | 9 | 2.21% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c8m5_rooftop | 11 | 2.70% | 13 | 1.94% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c14m1_junkyard | 5 | 1.23% | 6 | 0.89% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c6m2_bedlam | 4 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.75% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c5m1_waterfront | 51 | 12.53% | 65 | 9.69% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c3m4_plantation | 26 | 6.39% | 36 | 5.37% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c14m2_lighthouse | 5 | 1.23% | 11 | 1.64% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3 | 0.74% | 7 | 1.04% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c1m4_atrium | 151 | 37.10% | 368 | 54.84% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c5m5_bridge | 11 | 2.70% | 30 | 4.47% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c6m3_port | 3 | 0.74% | 21 | 3.13% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | c11m4_terminal | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 358 | 87.96% | 594 | 0.6027 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 31 | 7.62% | 51 | 0.6078 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 7 | 1.72% | 6 | 1.1667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 5 | 1.23% | 0 | 5.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 4 | 0.98% | 9 | 0.4444 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Ellis |
37 | 9.09% | 19 | 2.83% | 1.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Nick |
32 | 7.86% | 17 | 2.53% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Czarnexe) |
27 | 6.63% | 226 | 33.68% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Coach |
25 | 6.14% | 11 | 1.64% | 2.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Rochelle |
20 | 4.91% | 15 | 2.24% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Zoey |
9 | 2.21% | 8 | 1.19% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HORUS |
9 | 2.21% | 4 | 0.60% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Bill |
9 | 2.21% | 1 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DelgeƧ 55 |
8 | 1.97% | 20 | 2.98% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Louis |
8 | 1.97% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | REDSTONE |
7 | 1.72% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Overlord |
7 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Devlyn |
6 | 1.47% | 12 | 1.79% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c0cksuckingallies infected worl |
6 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pikachu |
5 | 1.23% | 13 | 1.94% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(1)Tank


Tank
Czarnexe)
HORUS
DelgeƧ 55
REDSTONE
Overlord
Devlyn
Pikachu