Player Information| Player Profile |
|
reno |
|
| Location: Naaldwijk, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:713295467 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 11:00:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:12:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 93,889 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 506.4330 (1005.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0234 (0.0299*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.7% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,151 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 49,124 (1,005*) | |
| Deaths: | 97 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
reno's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 20 times | 60 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 269 | 0 | 269.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 161 | 0 | 161.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 575 | 1 | 575.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 733 | 72.94% | 12 | 40.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 147 | 14.63% | 12 | 40.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 64 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 3.08% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 405 | 217 | 9,302 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 53.6% | 42.9 | 40.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 6 | 561 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.8% | 93.5 | 22.7 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 191 | 17.8% | 59.7% | 22.5% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 77 | 7.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 70 | 6.97% | 1 | 100.00% | 70.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 415 | 41.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 415.00 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 207 | 20.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 207.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 13 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 118 | 11.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 105 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,005 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,005 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0299 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
974 | 96.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 974.00 | 28 | 93.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | witch |
6 | 0.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
reno

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected