Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JetSetReti |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17325064 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 03:51:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:16:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 5,804 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 317.1250 (470.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0745 (0.0739*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 189 (174*) | |
| Kills: | 2,537 (2,354*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 280 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JetSetReti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 213 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 174 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 922 | 1 | 922.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | ||||
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 646 | 1 | 646.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 785 | 3 | 261.67 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 861 | 36.58% | 71 | 40.80% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 426 | 18.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 313 | 13.30% | 50 | 28.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 207 | 8.79% | 11 | 6.32% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 157 | 6.67% | 12 | 6.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 131 | 5.56% | 17 | 9.77% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 2.21% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 44 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 35 | 1.49% | 5 | 2.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 33 | 1.40% | 3 | 1.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 18 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.59% | 3 | 1.72% | 0.21 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 2,008 | 318 | 33,662 | 17 | 44 | 44.0000 | 15.8% | 105.9 | 45.6 |
| 2 | 1,851 | 616 | 18,986 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 33.3% | 30.8 | 142.4 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 124 | 43 | 891 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.7% | 20.7 | 41.3 |
| 4 | 36 | 110 | 6,638 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 305.6% | 60.3 | 36.0 | |
| 5 | 160 | 60 | 1,991 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 33.2 | 160.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 20 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 557 | 19.0% | 58.7% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 270 | 9.3% | 77.4% | 13.3% |
| 3 | 110 | 8.2% | 70.9% | 20.9% | |
| 4 | 59 | 30.5% | 52.5% | 16.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 12.5% | 71.9% | 15.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 464 | 19.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 464.00 | 26 | 14.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 426 | 18.10% | 1 | 20.00% | 426.00 | 35 | 20.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 426 | 18.10% | 1 | 20.00% | 426.00 | 13 | 7.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 35 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 2.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 35 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 8 | 4.60% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 20 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c11m4_terminal | 178 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 28 | 16.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c11m3_garage | 176 | 7.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 21 | 12.07% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 17 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 319 | 13.55% | 2 | 40.00% | 159.50 | 22 | 12.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c11m5_runway | 131 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 10 | 5.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c11m2_offices | 126 | 5.35% | 1 | 20.00% | 126.00 | 5 | 2.87% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,487 | 63.17% | 4 | 371.7500 | 125 | 71.84% | 0.0841 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 867 | 36.83% | 1 | 867.0000 | 49 | 28.16% | 0.0565 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,267 | 96.30% | 3 | 60.00% | 755.67 | 151 | 87.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
17 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 1.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 6 | 3.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 1.74% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 7 | 4.07% | 0.54 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JetSetReti

Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Ellis
Bill
infected