Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FURKHAN |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:895432753 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:57:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:20:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 925 | |
| Rank: | 4,551 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.5577 (0.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0156 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 249.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.4% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,410 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 104 (104*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 655 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
FURKHAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 190 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FURKHAN | 0d 03:52:25h | 2026-09-03 00:45:17 | 42 | 103 | 0.41 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 69.7% |
| 2 | NEGAN | 0d 00:28:02h | 2026-07-12 22:55:35 | 1,368 | 1 | 1,368 | 20 | 0.01 | 0 | 45.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 160 times | -480 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 35 times | 105 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 29 times | 87 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 104 times | -2600 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 36.36% | 21 | 38 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 18.18% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 18.18% | 6 | 36 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 9.09% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 11 | 31.43% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 3.00 | 10 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,431 | 936 | 53,503 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 65.4% | 57.2 | 130.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,047 | 689 | 14,469 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 65.8% | 21.0 | 349.0 |
| 3 | 2,245 | 1,562 | 26,703 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 69.6% | 17.1 | 748.3 | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 420 | 307 | 7,006 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.1% | 22.8 | 210.0 |
| 5 | 314 | 187 | 5,839 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 59.6% | 31.2 | 157.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 10 | 387 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 38.7 | 18.0 |
| 7 | 14 | 31 | 8,533 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 221.4% | 275.3 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 38 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 633.3% | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 55 | 1,343 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 458.3% | 24.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 101 | 60 | 1,920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.4% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Magnum | 126 | 75 | 5,113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.5% | 68.2 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 8 | 59 | 978 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 737.5% | 16.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,555 | 9.3% | 82.9% | 7.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 936 | 8.7% | 83.1% | 8.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 689 | 10.0% | 79.0% | 11.0% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 307 | 9.1% | 85.0% | 5.9% |
| 5 | 187 | 8.0% | 82.4% | 9.6% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 74 | 16.2% | 73.0% | 10.8% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 15.0% | 66.7% | 18.3% |
| 8 | 59 | 22.0% | 74.6% | 3.4% | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 10.9% | 78.2% | 10.9% |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 26.3% | 71.1% | 2.6% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 5 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 4 | 11.43% | 5 | 4.81% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 3 | 8.57% | 6 | 5.77% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 2.86% | 3 | 2.88% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 11 | 31.43% | 43 | 41.35% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 11.43% | 16 | 15.38% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 1 | 2.86% | 4 | 3.85% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3 | 8.57% | 13 | 12.50% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 10.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 35 | 100.00% | 104 | 0.3365 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0286 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
20 | 57.14% | 29 | 27.88% | 0.69 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
8 | 22.86% | 28 | 26.92% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
6 | 17.14% | 18 | 17.31% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FURKHAN


Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
Bill
BOT-Tank