Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stefono7809 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:952726344 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 03:32:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,867 | |
| Rank: | 826 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 492.0000 (203.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0935 (0.0640*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.3% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 492 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stefono7809's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 40 | 0 | 40.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 115 | 1 | 115.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 48 | 0 | 48.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 33.00% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 43 | 21.18% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.36% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.37% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 17 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 190 | 202 | 3,575 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 106.3% | 17.7 | 27.1 |
| 2 | Magnum | 91 | 4 | 653 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 163.3 | 45.5 |
| 3 | 133 | 35 | 1,035 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 29.6 | 133.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 188 | 12.8% | 70.7% | 16.5% |
| 2 | 34 | 32.4% | 52.9% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 8 | 3.94% | 1 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 48 | 23.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 40 | 19.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 107 | 52.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 8 | 61.54% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 163 | 80.30% | 1 | 163.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0798 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 40 | 19.70% | 0 | 40.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stefono7809

Rochelle
Nick
Louis
infected