Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jakerod0619 |
|
| Location: Spring, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:533993695 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 06:12:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:21:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 3,629 | |
| Rank: | 227 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.7407 (16.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0564 (0.2121*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 1,721 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 131 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jakerod0619's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 24 | 72.73% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 39 | 17 | 356 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.6% | 20.9 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 59 | 39 | 1,375 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.1% | 35.3 | 29.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 54 | 2 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 141.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 29 | 87.88% | 2 | 100.00% | 14.50 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 33 | 100.00% | 2 | 16.5000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.2121 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jakerod0619


Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected