Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kicker333 |
|
| Location: Skopje, North Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:165979127 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 20:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 3,149 | |
| Rank: | 352 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 55.8148 (66.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1175 (0.2412*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 177 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 1,507 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kicker333's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 33 | 0 | 33.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 166 | 3 | 55.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 72 | 36.18% | 37 | 77.08% | 0.51 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 55 | 27.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 14.57% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 12.56% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 16 | 8.04% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 420 | 9 | 260 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.1% | 28.9 | 140.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 118 | 10 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.5% | 40.4 | 59.0 |
| 3 | 253 | 52 | 834 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 19.2% | 59.6% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 52 | 26.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 25 | 52.08% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 114 | 57.29% | 3 | 100.00% | 38.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 16.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 11 | 22.92% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 166 | 83.42% | 3 | 55.3333 | 37 | 77.08% | 0.2229 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 33 | 16.58% | 0 | 33.0000 | 11 | 22.92% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kicker333


Ellis
Bill
infected