Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fw.mtd |
|
| Location: Kettering, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:841331606 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 19:48:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 5,473 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 170.9286 (931.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0359 (0.0177*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 2,393 (1,863*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 397 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fw.mtd's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 107 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,395 | 2 | 697.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 468 | 0 | 468.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 963 | 51.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 325 | 17.44% | 18 | 54.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 206 | 11.06% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 134 | 7.19% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 89 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.13% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 17 | 0.91% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,032 | 201 | 13,249 | 1 | 16 | 16.0000 | 19.5% | 65.9 | 64.5 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 32 | 9 | 978 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 108.7 | 16.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 23 | 608 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 26.4 | 23.0 |
| 4 | 57 | 207 | 3,493 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 363.2% | 16.9 | 57.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 201 | 13.9% | 67.2% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 147 | 7.5% | 81.6% | 10.9% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 54 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 536 | 28.77% | 1 | 50.00% | 536.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 397 | 21.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 397.00 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 359 | 19.27% | 1 | 50.00% | 359.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 245 | 13.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 245.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 154 | 8.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 154.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 15 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 103 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,395 | 74.88% | 2 | 697.5000 | 21 | 63.64% | 0.0151 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 468 | 25.12% | 0 | 468.0000 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.0256 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,823 | 97.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,823 | 30 | 90.91% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fw.mtd


Ellis
Coach
infected