Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Demir |
|
| Location: Buca, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:542129086 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 23:07:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,952 | |
| Rank: | 756 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 231.6667 (222.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0405*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.5% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 695 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Demir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Demir | 0d 00:00:46h | 2026-09-01 23:07:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Loxi | 0d 00:35:14h | 2026-08-10 22:59:57 | 695 | 3 | 231.67 | 40 | 0.06 | 0 | 64.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 84 | 0 | 84.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 124 | 0 | 124.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 31.08% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 26.58% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 18.92% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 79 | 1,288 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 79.0% | 16.3 | 25.0 | |
| 2 | 68 | 14 | 285 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 20.4 | 34.0 | |
| 3 | 232 | 169 | 5,841 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.8% | 34.6 | 116.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 24.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 0.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 8 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 36.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 65 | 13.8% | 63.1% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 56 | 26.8% | 50.0% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 84 | 37.84% | 0 | % | 84.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 14 | 6.31% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 124 | 55.86% | 0 | % | 124.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 222 | 100.00% | 0 | 222.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0405 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Demir


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected