Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I <3 FEET |
|
| Location: Mohelnice, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:177312753 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 21:43:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 3,539 | |
| Rank: | 229 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 34.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1304.0000 (728.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0360 (0.0357*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 1,304 (728*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 266 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I <3 FEET's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | I <3 FEET | 0d 00:11:07h | 2026-10-13 21:54:31 | 345 | 0 | 345.00 | 13 | 0.04 | 0 | 10.2% |
| 2 | petryk | 0d 00:08:48h | 2026-09-24 23:14:14 | 383 | 1 | 383.00 | 13 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.5% |
| 3 | Ejdm Kadžumi | 0d 00:18:06h | 2026-08-06 18:27:55 | 576 | 0 | 576.00 | 21 | 0.04 | 0 | 40.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 383 | 1 | 383.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 345 | 0 | 345.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 514 | 70.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 180 | 24.73% | 16 | 61.54% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.98% | 10 | 38.46% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 615 | 72 | 4,752 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 11.7% | 66.0 | 61.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 18 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 67.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 15 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 47 | 10 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.3% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 61 | 11.5% | 77.0% | 11.5% |
| 2 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 256 | 35.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 256.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 209 | 28.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 209.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 136 | 18.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 127 | 17.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 383 | 52.61% | 1 | 383.0000 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.0339 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 345 | 47.39% | 0 | 345.0000 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.0377 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I <3 FEET


Louis
Ellis
infected