Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SF |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:163712960 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 21:47:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:53:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 62,966 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 31.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 358.8444 (362.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0877 (0.0877*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,831 (2,831*) | |
| Kills: | 32,296 (32,279*) | |
| Deaths: | 90 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,457 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
SF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (56) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2704 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SF | 0d 16:49:12h | 2026-10-14 22:28:10 | 32,279 | 89 | 362.69 | 2,831 | 0.09 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 2 | Stefeliga Flavius | 0d 00:03:49h | 2026-07-18 19:58:50 | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 148.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,831 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 794 times | -2382 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 734 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 213 times | 0 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 206 times | 1,030 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 162 times | 486 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 107 times | 321 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 89 times | 267 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 87 times | 87 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 84 times | 252 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 83 times | 83 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 82 times | 82 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 39 times | 195 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 24 times | 72 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 24 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 20 times | -100 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 17 times | 51 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 8 times | 0 |
| 19 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 89 times | -2225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 64 times | -384 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 48 times | -288 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
6 times | 30.00% | 10,980 | 38 | 288.95 | |
| 2 | Coach |
6 times | 30.00% | 9,850 | 15 | 656.67 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
5 times | 25.00% | 6,286 | 17 | 369.76 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
3 times | 15.00% | 5,163 | 19 | 271.74 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 10,011 | 31.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9,636 | 29.85% | 1,300 | 45.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8,145 | 25.23% | 1,250 | 44.15% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 3,126 | 9.68% | 257 | 9.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1,245 | 3.86% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 37 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 0.08% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.46 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 46,054 | 5,264 | 352,822 | 92 | 358 | 358.0000 | 11.4% | 67.0 | 128.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 312 | 24 | 209 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 8.7 | 156.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 195 | 184 | 1,891 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 94.4% | 10.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 75 | 21 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 5.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 4,899 | 11.8% | 73.1% | 15.1% |
| 2 | 153 | 11.8% | 72.5% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 23 | 4.3% | 91.3% | 4.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 1,330 | 4.12% | 2 | 2.25% | 665.00 | 59 | 2.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 2,420 | 7.50% | 4 | 4.49% | 605.00 | 156 | 5.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 554 | 1.72% | 1 | 1.12% | 554.00 | 31 | 1.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 184 | 0.57% | 4 | 4.49% | 46.00 | 20 | 0.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 1,535 | 4.76% | 4 | 4.49% | 383.75 | 41 | 1.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 340 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 340.00 | 56 | 1.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 3,414 | 10.58% | 11 | 12.36% | 310.36 | 316 | 11.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 11,133 | 34.49% | 37 | 41.57% | 300.89 | 1,013 | 35.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 2,116 | 6.56% | 10 | 11.24% | 211.60 | 165 | 5.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 5,462 | 16.92% | 3 | 3.37% | 1,821 | 740 | 26.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 968 | 3.00% | 6 | 6.74% | 161.33 | 44 | 1.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 351 | 1.09% | 3 | 3.37% | 117.00 | 41 | 1.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | c5m5_bridge | 320 | 0.99% | 3 | 3.37% | 106.67 | 28 | 0.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c2m4_barns | 1,035 | 3.21% | 1 | 1.12% | 1,035 | 23 | 0.81% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c6m1_riverbank | 102 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 1,014 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,014 | 88 | 3.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | c6m3_port | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 32,279 | 100.00% | 89 | 362.6854 | 2,831 | 100.00% | 0.0877 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
31,706 | 98.22% | 43 | 48.31% | 737.35 | 2,723 | 96.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
106 | 0.33% | 2 | 2.25% | 53.00 | 13 | 0.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
89 | 0.28% | 1 | 1.12% | 89.00 | 17 | 0.60% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
84 | 0.26% | 6 | 6.74% | 14.00 | 23 | 0.81% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
84 | 0.26% | 3 | 3.37% | 28.00 | 18 | 0.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
83 | 0.26% | 8 | 8.99% | 10.38 | 23 | 0.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
82 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 8 | 0.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
24 | 0.07% | 4 | 4.49% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | witch |
17 | 0.05% | 20 | 22.47% | 0.85 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.12 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SF


Nick
Coach
Ellis
Rochelle
infected