Player Information| Player Profile |
|
samir_zelaya |
|
| Location: Esteli, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:914984576 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 02:06:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:02:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 2,817 | |
| Rank: | 413 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 72.6000 (56.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1061 (0.1406*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 279.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 154 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,452 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
samir_zelaya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 148 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 110 times | -330 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 372 | 6 | 62.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 133 | 3 | 44.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 147 | 29.11% | 33 | 46.48% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 104 | 20.59% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 98 | 19.41% | 18 | 25.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 12.48% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 8.12% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 5.54% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.21 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.39% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,711 | 197 | 8,297 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 7.3% | 42.1 | 271.1 |
| 2 | 1,829 | 429 | 6,999 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.5% | 16.3 | 365.8 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 164 | 9 | 400 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.5% | 44.4 | 82.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 65 | 1,674 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 125.0% | 25.8 | 52.0 |
| 5 | 500 | 184 | 6,186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.8% | 33.6 | 500.0 | |
| 6 | 52 | 17 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.7% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 416 | 23.6% | 50.5% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 180 | 13.9% | 71.1% | 15.0% |
| 3 | 139 | 29.5% | 49.6% | 20.9% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 13.8% | 75.4% | 10.8% |
| 5 | 17 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 268 | 53.07% | 3 | 33.33% | 89.33 | 34 | 47.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 60 | 11.88% | 1 | 11.11% | 60.00 | 15 | 21.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 41 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 41 | 8.12% | 1 | 11.11% | 41.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 50 | 9.90% | 2 | 22.22% | 25.00 | 11 | 15.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 32 | 6.34% | 2 | 22.22% | 16.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 505 | 100.00% | 9 | 56.1111 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.1406 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
484 | 95.84% | 5 | 55.56% | 96.80 | 68 | 97.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
samir_zelaya


Rochelle
Zoey
infected