Player Information| Player Profile |
|
¤Marøk¤ |
|
| Location: Huntersville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:47844250 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 20:56:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:11:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 50,461 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 50.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 781.1250 (151.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0137 (0.0158*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 542.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.4% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 343 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 24,996 (1,964*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
¤Marøk¤'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 124 | 0 | 124.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 738 | 3 | 246.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,102 | 10 | 110.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,641 | 83.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 94 | 4.79% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 79 | 4.02% | 17 | 54.84% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 1.83% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 34 | 1.73% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.43% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.71% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 737 | 52 | 791 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 15.2 | 737.0 |
| 2 | 89 | 477 | 1,339 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 536.0% | 2.8 | 89.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 158 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 61.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 33 | 96 | 785 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 290.9% | 8.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 51 | 3.9% | 96.1% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 29 | 31.0% | 55.2% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 21 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 988 | 50.31% | 10 | 76.92% | 98.80 | 15 | 48.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 239 | 12.17% | 3 | 23.08% | 79.67 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 499 | 25.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 499.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 124 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 114 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 11 | 35.48% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,102 | 56.11% | 10 | 110.2000 | 26 | 83.87% | 0.0236 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 862 | 43.89% | 3 | 287.3333 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.0058 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
¤Marøk¤


Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected