Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SON |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:357835275 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 17:26:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:23:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 3,519 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 129.9286 (100.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1116 (0.1032*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 203 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,819 (504*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SON's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 181 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SON | 0d 01:21:22h | 2026-08-13 17:30:37 | 1,036 | 11 | 94.18 | 119 | 0.11 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 2 | vasti.dzibk | 0d 01:02:22h | 2026-07-23 06:44:05 | 783 | 3 | 261.00 | 84 | 0.11 | 0 | 37.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 35 | 1 | 35.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 170 | 2 | 85.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 299 | 2 | 149.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 97 | 19.25% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 83 | 16.47% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 70 | 13.89% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 63 | 12.50% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 10.71% | 16 | 30.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 52 | 10.32% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 33 | 6.55% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 4.56% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 2.38% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 1.79% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 350 | 280 | 6,035 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 80.0% | 21.6 | 29.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 366 | 31 | 2,097 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.5% | 67.6 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 205 | 8 | 477 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.9% | 59.6 | 102.5 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 113 | 7 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 30.3 | 113.0 |
| 5 | 149 | 57 | 1,633 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.3% | 28.6 | 149.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 200 | 140 | 4,275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 37 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 236 | 16.5% | 54.7% | 28.8% |
| 2 | 139 | 27.3% | 54.0% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 57 | 35.1% | 49.1% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 28 | 7.1% | 82.1% | 10.7% |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 76 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 48 | 9.52% | 1 | 20.00% | 48.00 | 16 | 30.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 94 | 18.65% | 2 | 40.00% | 47.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 35 | 6.94% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 150 | 29.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 14 | 26.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 101 | 20.04% | 1 | 20.00% | 101.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 504 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.8000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1032 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
482 | 95.63% | 3 | 60.00% | 160.67 | 50 | 98.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SON


Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected