Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ohnodeadagain |
|
| Location: Edinburgh, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6874706 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 21:17:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,155 | |
| Rank: | 520 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (567.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1398 (0.1358*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 358.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 601 (567*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 227 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ohnodeadagain's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 285 | 50.26% | 50 | 64.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 132 | 23.28% | 10 | 12.99% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 62 | 10.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 54 | 9.52% | 13 | 16.88% | 0.24 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 2.47% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 0.53% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.67 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 643 | 29 | 1,706 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.5% | 58.8 | 160.8 |
| 2 | 2,177 | 741 | 24,266 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.0% | 32.7 | 544.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 23 | 4 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 670 | 20.1% | 60.3% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 22 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% |
| 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 35 | 6.17% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 227 | 40.04% | 0 | % | 227.00 | 37 | 48.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 147 | 25.93% | 0 | % | 147.00 | 12 | 15.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 144 | 25.40% | 0 | % | 144.00 | 23 | 29.87% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 2.47% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 567 | 100.00% | 0 | 567.0000 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1358 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ohnodeadagain


Nick
infected