Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
112,909 |
| Rank: |
11 |
| Kills per Minute: |
22.19 |
| Kills per Death: |
391.9671 (547.55*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0704 (0.0639*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
65.80 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
30.2% (33%*) |
| Headshots: |
4,197 (2,240*) |
| Kills: |
59,579 (35,043*) |
| Deaths: |
152 (64*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
713 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
2 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
0 (0*) |
Oats's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (102) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.20 |
8,442 |
24.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 2 |
M60 |
1.00 |
2,944 |
8.40% |
|
120 |
5.36% |
|
0.04 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
2,838 |
8.10% |
|
14 |
0.63% |
|
0.00 |
| 4 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,428 |
6.93% |
|
196 |
8.75% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
2,102 |
6.00% |
|
239 |
10.67% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
1,751 |
5.00% |
|
378 |
16.88% |
|
0.22 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,545 |
4.41% |
|
159 |
7.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,310 |
3.74% |
|
122 |
5.45% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
1,248 |
3.56% |
|
85 |
3.79% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
1,125 |
3.21% |
|
95 |
4.24% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,092 |
3.12% |
|
85 |
3.79% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
974 |
2.78% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
948 |
2.71% |
|
115 |
5.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
Machete |
1.50 |
740 |
2.11% |
|
79 |
3.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
705 |
2.01% |
|
35 |
1.56% |
|
0.05 |
| 16 |
 |
1.30 |
695 |
1.98% |
|
65 |
2.90% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
631 |
1.80% |
|
101 |
4.51% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
497 |
1.42% |
|
86 |
3.84% |
|
0.17 |
| 19 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
490 |
1.40% |
|
30 |
1.34% |
|
0.06 |
| 20 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
304 |
0.87% |
|
15 |
0.67% |
|
0.05 |
| 21 |
 |
1.60 |
284 |
0.81% |
|
34 |
1.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 22 |
Knife |
1.50 |
280 |
0.80% |
|
24 |
1.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
 |
1.20 |
218 |
0.62% |
|
35 |
1.56% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
205 |
0.58% |
|
22 |
0.98% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
196 |
0.56% |
|
12 |
0.54% |
|
0.06 |
| 26 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
152 |
0.43% |
|
25 |
1.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 27 |
 |
2.00 |
135 |
0.39% |
|
16 |
0.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 |
131 |
0.37% |
|
6 |
0.27% |
|
0.05 |
| 29 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
117 |
0.33% |
|
12 |
0.54% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
86 |
0.25% |
|
7 |
0.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
86 |
0.25% |
|
10 |
0.45% |
|
0.12 |
| 32 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
70 |
0.20% |
|
11 |
0.49% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
62 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
39 |
0.11% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
0.03 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
36 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
32 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Cola Bottles Smash |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Francis |
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
1.20 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Melee |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,787 |
2,736 |
100,587 |
0 |
132 |
132.0000 |
98.2% |
36.8 |
21.1 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
18,407 |
2,269 |
103,166 |
34 |
104 |
104.0000 |
12.3% |
45.5 |
177.0 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
2,954 |
565 |
64,154 |
21 |
94 |
94.0000 |
19.1% |
113.5 |
31.4 |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
4,593 |
655 |
45,416 |
16 |
75 |
75.0000 |
14.3% |
69.3 |
61.2 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,274 |
1,932 |
51,971 |
0 |
73 |
73.0000 |
85.0% |
26.9 |
31.2 |
| 6 |
 |
2,720 |
515 |
53,112 |
19 |
68 |
68.0000 |
18.9% |
103.1 |
40.0 |
| 7 |
 |
1,616 |
1,969 |
57,119 |
0 |
49 |
49.0000 |
121.8% |
29.0 |
33.0 |
| 8 |
 |
791 |
944 |
26,823 |
0 |
34 |
34.0000 |
119.3% |
28.4 |
23.3 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1,543 |
134 |
10,139 |
5 |
34 |
34.0000 |
8.7% |
75.7 |
45.4 |
| 10 |
 |
3,552 |
1,492 |
50,185 |
11 |
29 |
29.0000 |
42.0% |
33.6 |
122.5 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,229 |
575 |
12,039 |
4 |
9 |
9.0000 |
46.8% |
20.9 |
136.6 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
92 |
12 |
2,066 |
2 |
6 |
6.0000 |
13.0% |
172.2 |
15.3 |
| 13 |
 |
1,810 |
815 |
16,440 |
5 |
6 |
6.0000 |
45.0% |
20.2 |
301.7 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
414 |
32 |
1,403 |
1 |
5 |
5.0000 |
7.7% |
43.8 |
82.8 |
| 15 |
 |
2,384 |
1,085 |
30,922 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
45.5% |
28.5 |
2,384 |
| 16 |
 |
145 |
55 |
5,154 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
37.9% |
93.7 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,928 |
11.21% |
|
4 |
6.25% |
|
982.00 |
197 |
8.79% |
|
0.05 |
| 2 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
89 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
89.00 |
2 |
0.09% |
|
0.02 |
| 3 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
89 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
89.00 |
13 |
0.58% |
|
0.15 |
| 4 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
85 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
85.00 |
9 |
0.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
c9m1_alleys |
78 |
0.22% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
78.00 |
3 |
0.13% |
|
0.04 |
| 6 |
c5m1_waterfront |
753 |
2.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
753.00 |
93 |
4.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
c10m2_drainage |
222 |
0.63% |
|
3 |
4.69% |
|
74.00 |
18 |
0.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
72 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
72.00 |
3 |
0.13% |
|
0.04 |
| 9 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,527 |
7.21% |
|
4 |
6.25% |
|
631.75 |
186 |
8.30% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
61 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
61.00 |
4 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
c2m4_barns |
1,131 |
3.23% |
|
2 |
3.12% |
|
565.50 |
69 |
3.08% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
55 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
55.00 |
3 |
0.13% |
|
0.05 |
| 13 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,516 |
7.18% |
|
5 |
7.81% |
|
503.20 |
134 |
5.98% |
|
0.05 |
| 14 |
c1m1_hotel |
485 |
1.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
485.00 |
39 |
1.74% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c6m2_bedlam |
482 |
1.38% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
482.00 |
18 |
0.80% |
|
0.04 |
| 16 |
c8m4_interior |
956 |
2.73% |
|
2 |
3.12% |
|
478.00 |
68 |
3.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,043 |
8.68% |
|
7 |
10.94% |
|
434.71 |
195 |
8.71% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
c8m2_subway |
400 |
1.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
400.00 |
25 |
1.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 19 |
c6m1_riverbank |
381 |
1.09% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
381.00 |
21 |
0.94% |
|
0.06 |
| 20 |
c6m3_port |
37 |
0.11% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
37.00 |
2 |
0.09% |
|
0.05 |
| 21 |
c2m1_highway |
3,669 |
10.47% |
|
10 |
15.62% |
|
366.90 |
195 |
8.71% |
|
0.05 |
| 22 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
354 |
1.01% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
354.00 |
15 |
0.67% |
|
0.04 |
| 23 |
c8m3_sewers |
353 |
1.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
353.00 |
23 |
1.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
c7m1_docks |
31 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
31.00 |
5 |
0.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 25 |
c10m1_caves |
31 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
31.00 |
6 |
0.27% |
|
0.19 |
| 26 |
c5m5_bridge |
814 |
2.32% |
|
3 |
4.69% |
|
271.33 |
48 |
2.14% |
|
0.06 |
| 27 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
258 |
0.74% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
258.00 |
25 |
1.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c12m4_barn |
254 |
0.72% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
254.00 |
19 |
0.85% |
|
0.07 |
| 29 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
242 |
0.69% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
242.00 |
27 |
1.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
226 |
0.64% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
226.00 |
36 |
1.61% |
|
0.16 |
| 31 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
208 |
0.59% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
208.00 |
7 |
0.31% |
|
0.03 |
| 32 |
c8m1_apartment |
202 |
0.58% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
202.00 |
15 |
0.67% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
c12m5_cornfield |
198 |
0.57% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
198.00 |
16 |
0.71% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c11m3_garage |
382 |
1.09% |
|
2 |
3.12% |
|
191.00 |
16 |
0.71% |
|
0.04 |
| 35 |
c9m2_lots |
344 |
0.98% |
|
2 |
3.12% |
|
172.00 |
30 |
1.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c2m5_concert |
1,666 |
4.75% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,666 |
127 |
5.67% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c10m5_houseboat |
166 |
0.47% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
166.00 |
11 |
0.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 38 |
c1m2_streets |
1,634 |
4.66% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
1,634 |
67 |
2.99% |
|
0.04 |
| 39 |
c8m5_rooftop |
777 |
2.22% |
|
5 |
7.81% |
|
155.40 |
36 |
1.61% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
c11m4_terminal |
143 |
0.41% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
143.00 |
12 |
0.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
140 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
140.00 |
19 |
0.85% |
|
0.14 |
| 42 |
c1m4_atrium |
27 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
3.12% |
|
13.50 |
3 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c5m2_park |
3,852 |
10.99% |
|
3 |
4.69% |
|
1,284 |
242 |
10.80% |
|
0.06 |
| 44 |
c7m3_port |
118 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
118.00 |
13 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
112 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
112.00 |
3 |
0.13% |
|
0.03 |
| 46 |
c11m5_runway |
111 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
111.00 |
13 |
0.58% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c3m2_swamp |
220 |
0.63% |
|
2 |
3.12% |
|
110.00 |
12 |
0.54% |
|
0.05 |
| 48 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
11.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
c11m2_offices |
107 |
0.31% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
107.00 |
4 |
0.18% |
|
0.04 |
| 50 |
c1m3_mall |
1,003 |
2.86% |
|
1 |
1.56% |
|
1,003 |
93 |
4.15% |
|
0.09 |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
22,994 |
65.62% |
|
36 |
638.7222 |
1,526 |
|
68.13% |
0.0664 |
| 2 |
HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
8,967 |
25.59% |
|
22 |
407.5909 |
550 |
|
24.55% |
0.0613 |
| 3 |
HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
1,841 |
5.25% |
|
2 |
920.5000 |
75 |
|
3.35% |
0.0407 |
| 4 |
HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
646 |
1.84% |
|
2 |
323.0000 |
59 |
|
2.63% |
0.0913 |
| 5 |
HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
595 |
1.70% |
|
2 |
297.5000 |
30 |
|
1.34% |
0.0504 |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]