Player Information
Statistics Summary
Activity:
100%
Points:
1,000
Rank:
Hidden
Kills per Minute:
7.21
Kills per Death:
53.3764 (72.07*)
Headshots per Kill:
0.1489 (0.1455*)
Shots per Kill:
-
Weapon Accuracy:
0.0% (0%*)
Headshots:
39,703 (7,738*)
Kills:
266,722 (53,184*)
Deaths:
4,997 (738*)
Longest Kill Streak:
752
Longest Death Streak:
9
Suicides:
0
Teammate Kills:
0 (0*)
BOT-Ellis 's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Ranks
Current rank: Terminator
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
Weapon Usage *
Rank
Weapon
Modifier
Kills
%
Ratio
Headshots
%
Ratio
HS:K
1
1.60
9,481
17.83%
1,719
22.22%
0.18
2
1.00
7,046
13.25%
1,239
16.01%
0.18
3
1.00
4,921
9.25%
430
5.56%
0.09
4
Uzi (silenced)
1.00
4,542
8.54%
765
9.89%
0.17
5
Sniper Rifle
1.00
4,261
8.01%
376
4.86%
0.09
6
Chrome Shotgun
1.00
3,813
7.17%
512
6.62%
0.13
7
2.00
3,813
7.17%
750
9.69%
0.20
8
1.20
3,283
6.17%
573
7.41%
0.17
9
AK-47
1.00
2,734
5.14%
253
3.27%
0.09
10
Combat Shotgun
1.00
2,520
4.74%
379
4.90%
0.15
11
Magnum
1.00
1,549
2.91%
161
2.08%
0.10
12
1.00
1,056
1.99%
153
1.98%
0.14
13
Combat Rifle
1.00
983
1.85%
146
1.89%
0.15
14
1.30
671
1.26%
113
1.46%
0.17
15
Fireaxe
1.50
340
0.64%
27
0.35%
0.08
16
1.00
326
0.61%
0
0.00%
0.00
17
Katana
1.50
262
0.49%
21
0.27%
0.08
18
Steyr Scout
1.00
212
0.40%
22
0.28%
0.10
19
Grenade Launcher
0.75
166
0.31%
14
0.18%
0.08
20
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
1.00
158
0.30%
15
0.19%
0.09
21
Crowbar
1.50
145
0.27%
8
0.10%
0.06
22
H&K MP5-Navy
1.00
124
0.23%
22
0.28%
0.18
23
M60
1.00
107
0.20%
3
0.04%
0.03
24
Tonfa
1.50
94
0.18%
6
0.08%
0.06
25
1.20
80
0.15%
0
0.00%
0.00
26
Golf Club
1.50
75
0.14%
4
0.05%
0.05
27
Machete
1.50
69
0.13%
6
0.08%
0.09
28
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
1.00
52
0.10%
6
0.08%
0.12
29
1.00
50
0.09%
3
0.04%
0.06
30
Chainsaw
1.00
46
0.09%
0
0.00%
0.00
31
1.00
43
0.08%
0
0.00%
0.00
32
Frying Pan
1.50
26
0.05%
1
0.01%
0.04
33
Baseball Bat
1.50
21
0.04%
4
0.05%
0.19
34
3.00
20
0.04%
0
0.00%
0.00
35
Electric Guitar
1.50
20
0.04%
1
0.01%
0.05
36
Cricket Bat
1.50
19
0.04%
3
0.04%
0.16
37
1.00
18
0.03%
0
0.00%
0.00
38
Knife
1.50
9
0.02%
1
0.01%
0.11
39
1.50
2
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
40
Melee
1.50
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
41
Grenade Launcher Smash
1.50
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
Map Performance *
Rank
Map
Kills
%
Ratio
Deaths
%
Ratio
K:D
Headshots
%
Ratio
HS:K
1
c4m3_sugarmill_b
738
1.39%
8
1.08%
92.25
119
1.54%
0.16
2
c5m5_bridge
1,017
1.91%
12
1.63%
84.75
157
2.03%
0.15
3
c5m3_cemetery
3,556
6.69%
46
6.23%
77.30
439
5.67%
0.12
4
c3m1_plankcountry
1,115
2.10%
15
2.03%
74.33
171
2.21%
0.15
5
c1m2_streets
4,403
8.28%
61
8.27%
72.18
761
9.83%
0.17
6
c2m4_barns
1,693
3.18%
24
3.25%
70.54
233
3.01%
0.14
7
c5m4_quarter
1,644
3.09%
26
3.52%
63.23
211
2.73%
0.13
8
c13m3_memorialbridge
189
0.36%
3
0.41%
63.00
29
0.37%
0.15
9
c6m1_riverbank
2,383
4.48%
38
5.15%
62.71
370
4.78%
0.16
10
c4m1_milltown_a
1,003
1.89%
17
2.30%
59.00
155
2.00%
0.15
11
c2m1_highway
5,058
9.51%
97
13.14%
52.14
703
9.09%
0.14
12
c4m2_sugarmill_a
872
1.64%
17
2.30%
51.29
107
1.38%
0.12
13
c3m4_plantation
607
1.14%
12
1.63%
50.58
68
0.88%
0.11
14
c4m4_milltown_b
434
0.82%
9
1.22%
48.22
62
0.80%
0.14
15
c6m2_bedlam
1,248
2.35%
26
3.52%
48.00
184
2.38%
0.15
16
c1m4_atrium
4,745
8.92%
147
19.92%
32.28
784
10.13%
0.17
17
c13m1_alpinecreek
221
0.42%
0
0.00%
221.00
36
0.47%
0.16
18
c2m2_fairgrounds
2,599
4.89%
12
1.63%
216.58
288
3.72%
0.11
19
c3m2_swamp
644
1.21%
3
0.41%
214.67
97
1.25%
0.15
20
c6m3_port
513
0.96%
4
0.54%
128.25
50
0.65%
0.10
21
c3m3_shantytown
714
1.34%
6
0.81%
119.00
114
1.47%
0.16
22
c5m2_park
3,889
7.31%
33
4.47%
117.85
628
8.12%
0.16
23
c5m1_waterfront
4,810
9.04%
41
5.56%
117.32
659
8.52%
0.14
24
c1m1_hotel
2,329
4.38%
20
2.71%
116.45
410
5.30%
0.18
25
c1m3_mall
1,856
3.49%
16
2.17%
116.00
252
3.26%
0.14
26
c4m5_milltown_escape
691
1.30%
6
0.81%
115.17
153
1.98%
0.22
27
c13m2_southpinestream
227
0.43%
2
0.27%
113.50
29
0.37%
0.13
28
c13m4_cutthroatcreek
331
0.62%
3
0.41%
110.33
34
0.44%
0.10
29
c2m3_coaster
2,157
4.06%
20
2.71%
107.85
225
2.91%
0.10
30
c2m5_concert
1,498
2.82%
14
1.90%
107.00
210
2.71%
0.14
Server Activity *
Rank
Server
Kills
%
Ratio
Deaths
K:D
Headshots
Percentage of Headshots
%
HS:K
1
HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats
16,486
31.00%
121
136.2479
2,209
28.55%
0.1340
2
HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build
9,007
16.94%
257
35.0467
1,347
17.41%
0.1496
3
HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats
8,473
15.93%
76
111.4868
1,073
13.87%
0.1266
4
HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats
7,043
13.24%
114
61.7807
1,160
14.99%
0.1647
5
HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO
5,354
10.07%
60
89.2333
934
12.07%
0.1744
6
HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
5,224
9.82%
42
124.3810
756
9.77%
0.1447
7
HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI
711
1.34%
44
16.1591
95
1.23%
0.1336
8
HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
429
0.81%
10
42.9000
69
0.89%
0.1608
9
HAVEN SPECIAL RUN
334
0.63%
13
25.6923
63
0.81%
0.1886
10
HAVEN VERSUS !buy
123
0.23%
1
123.0000
32
0.41%
0.2602
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin ]