Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aintafool |
|
| Location: Watermael-Boitsfort, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18082244 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 20:35:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:09:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 7,224 | |
| Rank: | 99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 699.8000 (1188.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0266 (0.0261*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 3,499 (1,188*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 433 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
Aintafool's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aintafool | 0d 00:37:04h | 2026-09-20 21:12:43 | 1,188 | 0 | 1,188 | 31 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 2 | Yagami | 0d 00:01:58h | 2026-09-18 18:35:13 | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | YourFather | 0d 00:14:55h | 2026-09-06 22:43:22 | 460 | 0 | 460.00 | 7 | 0.02 | 0 | 85.3% |
| 4 | Tsundere | 0d 00:15:28h | 2026-08-25 18:41:22 | 113 | 2 | 56.50 | 5 | 0.04 | 0 | 224.8% |
| 5 | Melchizédech | 0d 00:05:37h | 2026-07-22 13:21:17 | 31 | 0 | 31.00 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 68.5% |
| 6 | husqvarna | 0d 00:54:16h | 2026-07-18 19:21:22 | 1,694 | 2 | 847.00 | 44 | 0.03 | 0 | 18.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 10 times | 50 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,186 | 0 | 1,186 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 504 | 42.42% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 320 | 26.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 152 | 12.79% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 138 | 11.62% | 14 | 45.16% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 35 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.19% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 418 | 61 | 8,309 | 8 | 24 | 24.0000 | 14.6% | 136.2 | 17.4 |
| 2 | 66 | 9 | 1,196 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.6% | 132.9 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 137 | 27 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.7% | 22.4 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 49 | 4.1% | 87.8% | 8.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 3.7% | 85.2% | 11.1% |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 433 | 36.45% | 0 | % | 433.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 39 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 39.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 339 | 28.54% | 0 | % | 339.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 254 | 21.38% | 0 | % | 254.00 | 11 | 35.48% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 123 | 10.35% | 0 | % | 123.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,188 | 100.00% | 0 | 1,188 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0261 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,144 | 96.30% | 0 | % | 1,144 | 21 | 70.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aintafool


Zoey
Louis
infected