Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ozaslanumut1.1 |
|
| Location: Elbistan, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:373834579 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 18:28:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,232 | |
| Rank: | 1,857 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 50.8000 (66.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0709 (0.0075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 254 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ozaslanumut1.1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 82.71% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 20 | 15.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 103 | 16 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 64 | 49 | 1,441 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.6% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 48 | 25 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.1% | 3.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 14.29% | 1 | 50.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 114 | 85.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 133 | 100.00% | 2 | 66.5000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0075 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ozaslanumut1.1


Coach
infected