Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Trap Shed CEO |
|
| Location: Dublin, Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:392736049 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 22:30:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,174 | |
| Rank: | 512 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 161.4000 (161.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1202 (0.1202*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 553.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 807 (807*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 290 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Trap Shed CEO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 633 | 78.44% | 77 | 79.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 85 | 10.53% | 16 | 16.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 42 | 5.20% | 2 | 2.06% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.36% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.87% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,612 | 1,474 | 48,240 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 40.8% | 32.7 | 451.5 | |
| 2 | 137 | 46 | 797 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.6% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 627 | 269 | 8,040 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,333 | 22.8% | 54.8% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 268 | 20.5% | 54.5% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 45 | 24.4% | 48.9% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 5.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 139 | 17.22% | 2 | 40.00% | 69.50 | 18 | 18.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 489 | 60.59% | 2 | 40.00% | 244.50 | 57 | 58.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 151 | 18.71% | 1 | 20.00% | 151.00 | 20 | 20.62% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 807 | 100.00% | 5 | 161.4000 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.1202 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Trap Shed CEO


Ellis
infected