Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ANDY_JO2 |
|
| Location: London, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:171882783 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 22:26:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,028 | |
| Rank: | 195 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1519.0000 (1519.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0454 (0.0454*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 1,519 (1,519*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 413 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ANDY_JO2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 526 | 34.63% | 34 | 49.28% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 425 | 27.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 376 | 24.75% | 27 | 39.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 159 | 10.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 23 | 1.51% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 0.66% | 7 | 10.14% | 0.70 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 481 | 80 | 11,100 | 6 | 29 | 29.0000 | 16.6% | 138.8 | 16.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 760 | 15 | 1,319 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 2.0% | 87.9 | 126.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 145 | 25 | 988 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 39.5 | 72.5 |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 27 | 7 | 840 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.9% | 120.0 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 57 | 5.3% | 82.5% | 12.3% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 3 | Magnum | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 558 | 36.73% | 1 | 100.00% | 558.00 | 30 | 43.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 413 | 27.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 413.00 | 12 | 17.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 396 | 26.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 396.00 | 19 | 27.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 145 | 9.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,519 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,519 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0454 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,479 | 97.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,479 | 60 | 88.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ANDY_JO2


Nick
infected