Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SoCzKoPiJ |
|
| Location: Libiaz, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:515938289 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 22:11:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,457 | |
| Rank: | 977 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.2000 (61.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1176 (0.1176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 306 (306*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SoCzKoPiJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 64 | 20.92% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 58 | 18.95% | 7 | 19.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 58 | 18.95% | 13 | 36.11% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 39 | 12.75% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 8.17% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 8.17% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 1.63% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.63% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 2.78% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 146 | 20 | 1,302 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.7% | 65.1 | 36.5 |
| 2 | 90 | 20 | 398 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 19.9 | 30.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 42 | 981 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.8% | 23.4 | 74.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 355 | 28 | 1,560 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 55.7 | 355.0 |
| 5 | 82 | 8 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 12.9 | 82.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 84 | 12 | 822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 68.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 58 | 12 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.7% | 25.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 7.5% | 60.0% | 32.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 25 | 36.0% | 40.0% | 24.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 0.0% | 93.8% | 6.3% |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 6 | 12 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 67 | 21.90% | 1 | 20.00% | 67.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 103 | 33.66% | 3 | 60.00% | 34.33 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 28 | 9.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 101 | 33.01% | 1 | 20.00% | 101.00 | 17 | 47.22% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 306 | 100.00% | 5 | 61.2000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1176 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SoCzKoPiJ


Nick
infected