Player Information| Player Profile |
|
omaraboelyosr |
|
| Location: Alexandria, Egypt | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:329104849 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 21:23:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,114 | |
| Rank: | 531 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.9091 (80.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1371 (0.1371*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 468.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.9% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (122*) | |
| Kills: | 890 (890*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
omaraboelyosr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 126 times | -378 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 122 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 213 | 23.93% | 18 | 14.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 212 | 23.82% | 42 | 34.43% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 195 | 21.91% | 44 | 36.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 124 | 13.93% | 7 | 5.74% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 4.83% | 3 | 2.46% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 41 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 23 | 2.58% | 3 | 2.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 1.91% | 2 | 1.64% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.46% | 2 | 1.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,674 | 151 | 1,939 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.6% | 12.8 | 668.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 280 | 85 | 6,402 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.4% | 75.3 | 70.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,603 | 59 | 2,702 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.7% | 45.8 | 534.3 |
| 4 | 1,690 | 536 | 8,916 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.7% | 16.6 | 845.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 11 | 461 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.6% | 41.9 | 36.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 47 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 229 | 62 | 1,753 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 491 | 18.9% | 60.3% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 134 | 16.4% | 75.4% | 8.2% |
| 3 | Magnum | 85 | 2.4% | 85.9% | 11.8% |
| 4 | 62 | 27.4% | 50.0% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 19.0% | 56.9% | 24.1% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 92 | 10.34% | 1 | 9.09% | 92.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 82 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 8 | 6.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 503 | 56.52% | 7 | 63.64% | 71.86 | 86 | 70.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 64 | 7.19% | 3 | 27.27% | 21.33 | 6 | 4.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 149 | 16.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 18 | 14.75% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 890 | 100.00% | 11 | 80.9091 | 122 | 100.00% | 0.1371 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
omaraboelyosr


Coach
infected