Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheDojima |
|
| Location: Southampton, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:196897492 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 21:09:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,577 | |
| Rank: | 234 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1296.0000 (1296.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0849 (0.0849*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (110*) | |
| Kills: | 1,296 (1,296*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 458 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheDojima's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 104 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 110 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 746 | 57.56% | 79 | 71.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 357 | 27.55% | 26 | 23.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 105 | 8.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 60 | 4.63% | 3 | 2.73% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 1.47% | 2 | 1.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,008 | 37 | 4,823 | 7 | 15 | 15.0000 | 3.7% | 130.4 | 67.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 816 | 41 | 2,881 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 5.0% | 70.3 | 116.6 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 223 | 8,870 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 297.3% | 39.8 | 37.5 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 223 | 4.0% | 71.7% | 24.2% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 39 | 20.5% | 74.4% | 5.1% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 3.4% | 86.2% | 10.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 95 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 7 | 6.36% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 458 | 35.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 458.00 | 33 | 30.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 283 | 21.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 283.00 | 32 | 29.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 282 | 21.76% | 1 | 100.00% | 282.00 | 18 | 16.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 178 | 13.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 20 | 18.18% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,296 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,296 | 110 | 100.00% | 0.0849 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,258 | 97.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,258 | 93 | 86.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheDojima

Ellis
infected