Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DNS |
|
| Location: Falun, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:133747 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 12:02:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,272 | |
| Rank: | 470 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 813.0000 (813.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0824 (0.0824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 813 (813*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 198 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DNS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 124 times | -372 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 285 | 35.06% | 21 | 31.34% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 191 | 23.49% | 21 | 31.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 83 | 10.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 77 | 9.47% | 13 | 19.40% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 59 | 7.26% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 55 | 6.77% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 36 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 14 | 1.72% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.48% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,746 | 686 | 23,704 | 4 | 15 | 15.0000 | 39.3% | 34.6 | 116.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,228 | 246 | 20,046 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.0% | 81.5 | 204.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 267 | 14 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 3.4 | 267.0 |
| 4 | 128 | 73 | 1,051 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.0% | 14.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 55 | 1,314 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.3% | 23.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 636 | 19.7% | 58.3% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 234 | 20.1% | 66.2% | 13.7% |
| 3 | 73 | 38.4% | 37.0% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | 51 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 62 | 7.63% | 1 | 100.00% | 62.00 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 36 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 198 | 24.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 147 | 18.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 137 | 16.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 15 | 22.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 129 | 15.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 15 | 22.39% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 104 | 12.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 10 | 14.93% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 813 | 100.00% | 1 | 813.0000 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.0824 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DNS


Nick
infected