Player Information| Player Profile |
|
unimaginary |
|
| Location: Azerbaijan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:737113465 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 08:41:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,328 | |
| Rank: | 1,135 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 79.3333 (79.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1387 (0.1387*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 169.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
unimaginary's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 29.83% | 22 | 66.67% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 19.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 44 | 18.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 7.56% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.28 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 7.14% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.24 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 7 | 2.94% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 324 | 8 | 124 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.5% | 15.5 | 162.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 14 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 82.4% | 24.1 | 17.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 248 | 64 | 2,955 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 46.2 | 248.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 57 | 24 | 507 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 21.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 54 | 5.6% | 87.0% | 7.4% |
| 2 | 24 | 25.0% | 54.2% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 110 | 46.22% | 2 | 66.67% | 55.00 | 17 | 51.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 121 | 50.84% | 1 | 33.33% | 121.00 | 16 | 48.48% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 238 | 100.00% | 3 | 79.3333 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1387 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
unimaginary


Coach
infected