Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KN |
|
| Location: Guigang, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:344957126 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 09:02:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,196 | |
| Rank: | 1,375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 122.0000 (122.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1270 (0.1270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (244*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 63 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 217 | 2 | 108.50 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 77 | 31.56% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 74 | 30.33% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 14.75% | 9 | 29.03% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.33% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 464 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 95 | 22 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 10.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 166 | 182 | 2,389 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 109.6% | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 43 | 22 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.2% | 20.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 180 | 8.9% | 79.4% | 11.7% |
| 2 | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 116 | 47.54% | 2 | 100.00% | 58.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 19.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 46 | 18.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 14 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 244 | 100.00% | 2 | 122.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1270 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KN

Louis
Ellis
Coach
infected