Player Information| Player Profile |
|
theroyalwithcheese |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:221804349 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 06:24:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,690 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (363.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0771 (0.0771*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 363 (363*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 185 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
theroyalwithcheese's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 111 | 30.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 83 | 22.87% | 18 | 64.29% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 51 | 14.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 9.64% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 25 | 6.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.68% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 3.86% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 11 | 3.03% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.20% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.65% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 45 | 6 | 726 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 121.0 | 11.3 |
| 2 | 153 | 51 | 946 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 18.5 | 76.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 283 | 13 | 583 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.6% | 44.8 | 283.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 103 | 41 | 1,263 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.8% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 10.8% | 54.1% | 35.1% | |
| 2 | 33 | 18.2% | 66.7% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 185 | 50.96% | 0 | % | 185.00 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 178 | 49.04% | 0 | % | 178.00 | 21 | 75.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 363 | 100.00% | 0 | 363.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0771 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
theroyalwithcheese


Bill
infected