Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wilfredobenavente443 |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:333629363 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 06:05:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,676 | |
| Rank: | 759 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 364.0000 (364.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0632 (0.0632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.0% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 364 (364*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wilfredobenavente443's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 100 | 27.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 79 | 21.70% | 12 | 52.17% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 17.31% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.14% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 4.95% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Francis | 1.00 | 12 | 3.30% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 3.02% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 215 | 144 | 15,154 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 67.0% | 105.2 | 19.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 61 | 1,201 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 135.6% | 19.7 | 22.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 105 | 17 | 564 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.2% | 33.2 | 52.5 |
| 4 | 20 | 5 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 28.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 135 | 14.1% | 60.0% | 25.9% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 21.3% | 63.9% | 14.8% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 96 | 26.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 89 | 24.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 74 | 20.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 67 | 18.41% | 1 | 100.00% | 67.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c10m1_caves | 38 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 364 | 100.00% | 1 | 364.0000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0632 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
339 | 93.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 339.00 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wilfredobenavente443


Francis
infected