Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BACIKATLEDEN |
|
| Location: Antalya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:793230228 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 01:31:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,151 | |
| Rank: | 279 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 320.5000 (320.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0421 (0.0421*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 1,282 (1,282*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 261 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BACIKATLEDEN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 112 times | -336 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 503 | 39.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 309 | 24.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 201 | 15.68% | 14 | 25.93% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 130 | 10.14% | 31 | 57.41% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 2.73% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 27 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.79% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 515 | 204 | 2,779 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 39.6% | 13.6 | 103.0 |
| 2 | 224 | 133 | 1,132 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 59.4% | 8.5 | 56.0 | |
| 3 | 78 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.4% | 98.8 | 78.0 | |
| 4 | 32 | 17 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.1% | 13.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 6 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 8 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 196 | 25.0% | 54.1% | 20.9% |
| 2 | 110 | 18.2% | 74.5% | 7.3% | |
| 3 | 17 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 261 | 20.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 188 | 14.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 292 | 22.78% | 2 | 50.00% | 146.00 | 37 | 68.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 137 | 10.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 135 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 269 | 20.98% | 2 | 50.00% | 134.50 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,282 | 100.00% | 4 | 320.5000 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0421 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BACIKATLEDEN


Rochelle
infected