Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KADINDÜŞMANI2004 |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:562970627 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 01:29:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,008 | |
| Rank: | 569 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.5556 (126.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0483 (0.0483*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 284.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 1,139 (1,139*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 221 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KADINDÜŞMANI2004's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | KADINDÜŞMANI2004 | 0d 00:59:54h | 2026-10-18 02:33:59 | 1,034 | 8 | 129.25 | 43 | 0.04 | 0 | 68.8% |
| 2 | Femboy_serkan | 0d 00:04:29h | 2026-10-18 01:33:44 | 105 | 1 | 105.00 | 12 | 0.11 | 0 | 3.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 336 times | -1008 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 656 | 57.59% | 22 | 40.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 176 | 15.45% | 17 | 30.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 103 | 9.04% | 12 | 21.82% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 96 | 8.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.39% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 2 | 3.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 493 | 361 | 2,763 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 73.2% | 7.7 | 123.3 | |
| 2 | 43 | 13 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 29.1 | 43.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 877 | 26 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 15.4 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 346 | 13.3% | 71.4% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 26 | 26.9% | 61.5% | 11.5% |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 75 | 6.58% | 2 | 22.22% | 37.50 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 221 | 19.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 186 | 16.33% | 1 | 11.11% | 186.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 51 | 4.48% | 3 | 33.33% | 17.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 169 | 14.84% | 1 | 11.11% | 169.00 | 19 | 34.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 299 | 26.25% | 2 | 22.22% | 149.50 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 135 | 11.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 11 | 20.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,139 | 100.00% | 9 | 126.5556 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0483 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,116 | 97.98% | 2 | 22.22% | 558.00 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KADINDÜŞMANI2004

Coach
infected