Player Information| Player Profile |
|
varg |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:542493902 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 01:25:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,637 | |
| Rank: | 221 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 223.7500 (223.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0927 (0.0927*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2869.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 166 (166*) | |
| Kills: | 1,790 (1,790*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 477 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
varg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 252 times | -756 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 166 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 1,456 | 81.34% | 108 | 65.06% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 167 | 9.33% | 51 | 30.72% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 65 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.51% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 1.96% | 3 | 1.81% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.12% | 3 | 1.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,402 | 583 | 8,505 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 14.6 | 2,402 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 40 | 5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 38 | 68 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 178.9% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 579 | 20.2% | 56.8% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 56 | 10.7% | 82.1% | 7.1% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 89 | 4.97% | 1 | 12.50% | 89.00 | 8 | 4.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 88 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 25 | 15.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 76 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 7 | 4.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 68 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 6 | 3.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 214 | 11.96% | 4 | 50.00% | 53.50 | 30 | 18.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 477 | 26.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 477.00 | 29 | 17.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 610 | 34.08% | 2 | 25.00% | 305.00 | 47 | 28.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 168 | 9.39% | 1 | 12.50% | 168.00 | 14 | 8.43% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,790 | 100.00% | 8 | 223.7500 | 166 | 100.00% | 0.0927 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,759 | 98.27% | 1 | 12.50% | 1,759 | 159 | 99.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
varg

Nick
infected