Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sYn |
|
| Location: Westminster, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:115802 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 23:20:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,439 | |
| Rank: | 981 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 100.3333 (100.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0698 (0.0698*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 357.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 301 (301*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sYn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 92 | 30.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 39 | 12.96% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 11.96% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 8.97% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.26 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 18 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 18 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 15 | 4.98% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 210 | 22 | 1,890 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 85.9 | 210.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 138 | 10 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 8.5 | 138.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 189 | 53 | 1,764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 75 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 21.2% | 76.9% | 1.9% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 27.3% | 68.2% | 4.5% |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 97 | 32.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 62 | 20.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 119 | 39.53% | 3 | 100.00% | 39.67 | 14 | 66.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 23 | 7.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 301 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.3333 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0698 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sYn

Ellis
infected