Player Information| Player Profile |
|
guy123 |
|
| Location: Winter Garden, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:792376580 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 23:05:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,108 | |
| Rank: | 523 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 168.5000 (168.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 229.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 674 (674*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
guy123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 199 | 29.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 58 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 52 | 7.72% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 50 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 7.27% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 37 | 5.49% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 32 | 4.75% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.60% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 4.45% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 28 | 4.15% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 26 | 3.86% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 23 | 3.41% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.78% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 1.19% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.25 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 1.04% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.59% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 428 | 129 | 2,809 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.1% | 21.8 | 142.7 | |
| 2 | 397 | 90 | 1,617 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.7% | 18.0 | 198.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 94 | 67 | 1,336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.3% | 19.9 | 94.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 188 | 14 | 1,365 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 97.5 | 188.0 |
| 5 | 69 | 31 | 5,567 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.9% | 179.6 | 69.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 1 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 360.0 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | 100 | 11 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.0% | 10.5 | 100.0 | |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 200 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 210 | 23 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 24.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 380 | 5 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 66 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | AK-47 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 90 | 17.8% | 61.1% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 83 | 28.9% | 43.4% | 27.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 9.2% | 75.4% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 29 | 24.1% | 58.6% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 23 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% |
| 6 | Magnum | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 96 | 14.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 55 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 53 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 30 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 57 | 8.46% | 2 | 50.00% | 28.50 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 27 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 139 | 20.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 113 | 16.77% | 1 | 25.00% | 113.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 104 | 15.43% | 1 | 25.00% | 104.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 674 | 100.00% | 4 | 168.5000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0549 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
guy123


Coach
infected