Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Laniakea |
|
| Location: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:139156119 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:02:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,968 | |
| Rank: | 297 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 169.0000 (169.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0786 (0.0786*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 1,183 (1,183*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 249 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Laniakea's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 93 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 268 | 22.65% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 174 | 14.71% | 40 | 43.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 140 | 11.83% | 8 | 8.60% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 121 | 10.23% | 7 | 7.53% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 112 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 102 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 92 | 7.78% | 9 | 9.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 61 | 5.16% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 55 | 4.65% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 51 | 4.31% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.51% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,955 | 661 | 13,360 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.8% | 20.2 | 279.3 | |
| 2 | 203 | 197 | 6,843 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 97.0% | 34.7 | 50.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 107 | 75 | 1,399 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.1% | 18.7 | 35.7 |
| 4 | 640 | 267 | 9,873 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 37.0 | 640.0 | |
| 5 | 216 | 80 | 2,606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.0% | 32.6 | 216.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 6 | 472 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 78.7 | 28.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 549 | 25.0% | 53.9% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 211 | 22.7% | 48.3% | 28.9% | |
| 3 | 192 | 10.9% | 72.4% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 77 | 23.4% | 57.1% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 262 | 22.15% | 1 | 14.29% | 262.00 | 32 | 34.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 670 | 56.64% | 4 | 57.14% | 167.50 | 46 | 49.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 251 | 21.22% | 2 | 28.57% | 125.50 | 15 | 16.13% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,183 | 100.00% | 7 | 169.0000 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.0786 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Laniakea


Francis
infected